Menu

CoinGrounds Exchange

Secure e-coin exchange

header photo

EXCHANGE WITH COINGROUNDS

CoinGrounds Exchange specializes in selling and buying of bitcoins & other e-currencies. We’re a global business with an international team that believes in the strength of diversity, teamwork and the continuous quest for excellence.

We are crypto-currency enthusiasts and operate a fully automated platform: as soon as an order is confirmed, the requested coin(s) are automatically sent to buyers. This technique allows us to provide our customers with the best and fastest service in the business.

BITCOIN ORDER AT NO COST

Your order and trade/exchange with us cost no charge/trade fee. We will transfer your order to you as fast as possible.

GLOBAL

CoinGrounds makes trading painless and with cost-less payment internationally, anywhere, anytime. No long waiting.

Safety

The safety and security of your e-coins is our priority. You can enjoy the convenience of trading and exchanging with us in peace. Communication is also secured.

EXCHANGE E-COIN WITH EASE

 

RESERVES

      11 BTC

          17,700 USD

          14,200 EUR

           900 LTC

          800 ETH

           400 DASH

           0 USD

           800 USD

            300 USD

 

 

Current exchange rates*

 BUYSELL
EUR/USD1.001.1916
LTC/USD180.34232.21
LTC/EUR156.24198.14
LTC/BTC0.01040.01351
BTC/USD12010.5017078.16
BTC/EUR9560.7311487.65
ETH/EUR986.501105.50
ETH/USD1160.501320.50
ETH/BTC0.05030.0955
ETH/LTC4.6295.5462
ETH/DASH0.80561.2268
DASH/EUR720849.09
DASH/USD970.431036.60
DASH/BTC0.05670.07053
DASH/LTC5.13366.0265


*Rates are updated automatically